G-Wurf *05.12.2020
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dt. Ch. Nelson Highlight
from Old Oak
x Wanda
from Old Oak |
Gino-Akany |
Golden Meera
|
Gina |
Gentle Snoopy Highlight |
Gretchen |
Grace
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F-Wurf *27.04.2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Black Magic of wonderful smile
x Zoe
from Old Oak |
Fee
Linara
|
Fly my
Heart
|
Fox
Tilbury
|
Fino Taro
|
__________ |
__________ |
|
|
E-Wurf
*12.11.2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lavika London Look
x Wanda from Old Oak |
Elliot
Enjoy
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D-Wurf *09.11.2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hillstone Silver Legacy
x
Yasmina Unforgettable Girl from Old Oak |
Duke of
Londons´ Sunshine
|
Dave Dee
|
Daxter
Little Boy
|
Danny
Blue
Svenja Lettmann
Bochum
0163 1525180 |
Dakota
Blue
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C-Wurf *08.04.2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lavika London Look x Zoe from Old Oak |
Chicko
Anni Verbakel
Köln
0221 799523 |
Curly Sue
Theresa Knaack
Brakel
0152 534 65 244 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Wurf *02.11.2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dt. Ch. Nelson Highlight from Old Oak
x Wanda
from Old Oak |
Bentley
Michael Ferlemann
Meinerzhagen
|
Bailey
Annette & Martin Och
Großenlüder
06650 8403 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A-Wurf *02.05.2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dt. Ch. Nelson Highlight from Old Oak
x Wanda
from Old Oak |
Abigail Sunshine
|
Amy
One Love
|
Alfie King
|
Alley
Nice Girl
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Z-Wurf *24.09.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dt. Ch. Nelson Highlight from Old Oak
x Wanda
from Old Oak |
Zoe
|
Zenith
|
Zeno
|
Zaryn
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Y-Wurf *20.09.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cincinnati Cruiser of Desert Meadow
x
Nearly J. Nikita from Old Oak |
Yaden
Youthful
|
Yolanda
Black Rose
|
Yasmina
Unforgettable
Girl
|
Yven
Mojo
|
Yannis Top
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
X-Wurf *29.01.2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bi Moonlight of Desert Meadow
x
Orchidee from Old Oak |
Xtra Smartboy
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W-Wurf *12.07.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klein Sonny Boy from Salzaspring
x
Nearly J. Nikita from Old Oak |
Woody
|
Wanda
|
Wayne
|
Whisper
|
William
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V-Wurf *26.05.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klein Sonny Boy from Salzaspring
x
Orchidee from Old Oak |
Vendo
|
Veron
|
Veit
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U-Wurf *14.06.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oakcroft Wondering Star
x Nearly J.
Nikita from Old Oak |
Unbreakable
Lucky
|
Union Jack
|
Unstoppable
Stella
|
Uncle
Bill
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T-Wurf *13.10.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Black-Banto von der Ahle-Quelle
x Orchidee from Old Oak |
Tammy
Black Rose |
Tim
Taschenknirps
|
Timmy
Turner
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S-Wurf *06.04.2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Black-Banto von der
Ahle-Quelle
x Nikita from Old Oak |
Sweet
Terence
|
Sweet
Thadeus
|
Sweet
Twinkle
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R-Wurf *12.01.2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caelan Hightlight of
Newcastle
x Jill My Dream of Newcastle |
Rody
|
Randy
|
Ryana
|
Ronja
|
Rosanne
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Q-Wurf *18.12.2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
O'Henry of Silver-Shadow
x Velvet Blue vom Schölecketal |
Quibble
|
Querina
|
Queeny
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P-Wurf *16.12.2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eddie Our Boy vom Old
Oak
x Jill My Dream of Newcastle |
Punxatawney
Phil
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
O-Wurf *24.01.2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eddie Our Boy vom Old
Oak
x Jill My Dream of Newcastle |
Owen
|
Orson
|
Orion
Star
|
Orchidee
|
Ombra
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N-Wurf
*20.01.2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caelan Hightlight of
Newcastle
x Jeanette from Old Oak |
Nelson
Hightlight
|
Nearly
J. Nikita
|
Nice
Naomi
|
Now
or
Never Naila
|
Noblesse
|
Nastasja
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-Wurf *06.01.2008 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caelan
Hightlight of Newcastle
x Jeanette from Old Oak |
Magic
Maroon
|
Miss
Marley
|
Melody
|
Manjana
|
Mae
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L-Wurf *21.05.2007 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caelan
Hightlight of Newcastle
x Jill My Dream of Newcastle |
Lord
Lester
|
Lucky
Linus
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K-Wurf *22.12.2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caelan
Hightlight of Newcastle
x Jeanette from Old Oak |
Kenny
Handsome
|
King
Joy
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
J-Wurf *30.06.2003 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chucky
from Old Oak x Denise from Old Oak |
Josie
|
Jeanette
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
I-Wurf *31.05.2003 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rasty
von Strohmers Sheltiestübchen
x Wauzi's Blue Zaryn von Groß-Salze |
Indian
Pearl
|
Impossible
Wild Joker
|
Ike My
Sunshine
|
Ifea
Beautiful
Girl
|
Indigo
Blue
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H-Wurf *10.02.2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danny
vom Rindsberg
x Wauzi's Blue Zaryn von Groß-Salze |
Hannah
Nice Rose
|
Happy
Harlekin
|
Hero
Of
My Heart
|
Hexy
Hazel
|
Hitchhiker
|
Hutch
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
G-Wurf *09.04.2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chucky
from Old Oak x Denise from Old Oak |
Gismo
|
Gordon
|
Guardian
Angel
|
Gwen
|
Gypi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F-Wurf *21.04.1999 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Black
Iven von der Nieste x Yasmina vom Rindsberg |
Fleur
First Lady
|
Farina
My Love
|
Fiona
|
Flashlight
|
Free
Willy
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
E-Wurf *13.04.1999 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Black
Jeam Beam von der Nieste
x Angie from Old Oak |
Emely
Evening Star
|
Eddie
Our Boy
|
Elegance
Princess
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D-Wurf *12.04.1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Black
Jim-Beam von der Nieste
x Yasmina vom Rindsberg |
Dandy
|
Daphne
|
Little
Darling
|
Dave
Dee
|
Daydream
Diana
|
Debbie
|
Denise
l |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C-Wurf *14.05.1997 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Black
Jim-Beam von der Nieste
x
Yasmina vom Rindsberg |
Celvin
|
Cassidy
|
Charly
|
Chucky
|
Churchill
Winston
|
Clyde
|
Cindy
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-Wurf *27.03.1996 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joy
vom Heidegarten x Yasmina vom Rindsberg |
Beauty
|
Billie Jean
|
Balou
|
Bandit
|
Bronco
|
Blue
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A-Wurf *17.01.1995 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Curry
vom Heidegarten x Yasmina vom Rindsberg |
Andy
|
Archie
|
Angie
|
Annie
|
Arndt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|