G-Wurf      *05.12.2020              
Dt. Ch. Nelson Highlight from Old Oak
x Wanda from Old Oak
Gino-AkanyText Golden Meera
Text
GinaText Gentle Snoopy HighlightText GretchenText Grace
Text
 
               
F-Wurf      *27.04.2020              
Black Magic of wonderful smile
x Zoe from Old Oak
Fee Linara
Fly my Heart
Fox Tilbury
Fino Taro
__________ __________  
 
E-Wurf      *12.11.2019              
Lavika London Look
x Wanda from Old Oak
Elliot Enjoy
-
           
               
D-Wurf      *09.11.2019              
Hillstone Silver Legacy
x Yasmina Unforgettable Girl from Old Oak
Duke of
Londons´ Sunshine
Dave Dee
Daxter
Little Boy
Danny
Blue
Dakota
Blue
   
               
C-Wurf      *08.04.2019              
Lavika London Look x Zoe from Old Oak Chicko
Curly Sue
         
               
B-Wurf      *02.11.2018              
Dt. Ch. Nelson Highlight from Old Oak
x Wanda from Old Oak
Bentley
Bailey
         
               
A-Wurf      *02.05.2017              
Dt. Ch. Nelson Highlight from Old Oak
x Wanda from Old Oak
Abigail Sunshine
Amy
One Love
Alfie King
Alley
Nice Girl
     
               
Z-Wurf      *24.09.2016              
Dt. Ch. Nelson Highlight from Old Oak
x Wanda from Old Oak
Zoe
Zenith
Zeno
Zaryn
     
               
Y-Wurf      *20.09.2016              
Cincinnati Cruiser of Desert Meadow
x Nearly J. Nikita from Old Oak
Yaden
Youthful
Yolanda
Black Rose
Yasmina
Unforgettable
Girl
Yven Mojo
Yannis Top
   
               
X-Wurf      *29.01.2016              
Bi Moonlight of Desert Meadow
x Orchidee from Old Oak
Xtra Smartboy
           
               
W-Wurf      *12.07.2014              
Klein Sonny Boy from Salzaspring
x Nearly J. Nikita from Old Oak
Woody
Wanda
Wayne
Whisper
William
   
               
V-Wurf      *26.05.2014              
Klein Sonny Boy from Salzaspring
x Orchidee from Old Oak
Vendo
Veron
Veit
       
               
U-Wurf      *14.06.2013              
Oakcroft Wondering Star
x Nearly J. Nikita from Old Oak
Unbreakable
Lucky
Union Jack
Unstoppable
Stella
Uncle Bill
     
               
T-Wurf      *13.10.2012              
Black-Banto von der Ahle-Quelle
x Orchidee from Old Oak
Tammy
Black Rose
Tim
Taschenknirps
Timmy
Turner
       
               
S-Wurf      *06.04.2012              
Black-Banto von der Ahle-Quelle
x Nikita from Old Oak
Sweet
Terence
Sweet
Thadeus
Sweet
Twinkle
       
               
R-Wurf      *12.01.2010              
Caelan Hightlight of Newcastle
x Jill My Dream of Newcastle
Rody
Randy
Ryana
Ronja
Rosanne
   
             

Q-Wurf      *18.12.2009

             
O'Henry of Silver-Shadow
x Velvet Blue vom Schölecketal
Quibble
Querina
Queeny
       
             
P-Wurf      *16.12.2009              
Eddie Our Boy vom Old Oak
x Jill My Dream of Newcastle
Punxatawney
Phil
           
             
O-Wurf      *24.01.2009              
Eddie Our Boy vom Old Oak
x Jill My Dream of Newcastle
Owen
Orson
Orion
Star
Orchidee
Ombra
   
             

N-Wurf      *20.01.2009

             
Caelan Hightlight of Newcastle
x Jeanette from Old Oak
Nelson
Hightlight
Nearly
J. Nikita
Nice
Naomi
Now or
Never Naila
Noblesse
Nastasja
 
             

M-Wurf      *06.01.2008

             

Caelan Hightlight of Newcastle
x Jeanette from Old Oak

Magic
Maroon
Miss
Marley
Melody
Manjana
Mae
   
             
L-Wurf      *21.05.2007              

Caelan Hightlight of Newcastle
x Jill My Dream of Newcastle

Lord
Lester
Lucky
Linus
         
             
K-Wurf      *22.12.2006              

Caelan Hightlight of Newcastle
x Jeanette from Old Oak

Kenny
Handsome
King
Joy
         

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

J-Wurf      *30.06.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chucky from Old Oak x Denise from Old Oak

Josie

Jeanette

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

I-Wurf      *31.05.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rasty von Strohmers Sheltiestübchen
x Wauzi's Blue Zaryn von Groß-Salze

Indian
Pearl

Impossible
Wild Joker

Ike My
Sunshine

Ifea Beautiful
Girl

Indigo
Blue

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

H-Wurf      *10.02.2002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Danny vom Rindsberg
x Wauzi's Blue Zaryn von Groß-Salze

Hannah
Nice Rose

Happy
Harlekin

Hero Of
My Heart

Hexy Hazel

Hitchhiker

Hutch

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

G-Wurf      *09.04.2000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chucky from Old Oak x Denise from Old Oak

Gismo

Gordon

Guardian
Angel

Gwen

Gypi

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-Wurf      *21.04.1999

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Black Iven von der Nieste x Yasmina vom Rindsberg

Fleur
First Lady

Farina
My Love

Fiona

Flashlight

Free
Willy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E-Wurf      *13.04.1999

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Black Jeam Beam von der Nieste
x Angie from Old Oak

Emely
Evening Star

Eddie
Our Boy

Elegance
Princess

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

D-Wurf      *12.04.1998

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Black Jim-Beam von der Nieste
x Yasmina vom Rindsberg

Dandy

Daphne

Little
Darling

Dave
Dee

Daydream
Diana

Debbie

     Denise
l

             

C-Wurf      *14.05.1997

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Black Jim-Beam von der Nieste
x Yasmina vom Rindsberg

Celvin

 

Cassidy

 

Charly

 

Chucky

 

Churchill
Winston

 

Clyde

 

Cindy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B-Wurf      *27.03.1996

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Joy vom Heidegarten x Yasmina vom Rindsberg

Beauty

Billie Jean

Balou

Bandit

Bronco

Blue

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A-Wurf      *17.01.1995

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Curry vom Heidegarten x Yasmina vom Rindsberg

Andy

Archie

Angie

Annie

Arndt