23.04.22
I-Wurf      *31.05.2021              
Cincinnati Cruiser of Desert Meadow
x
Zoe from Old Oak
Ice (Calli)

Friedberg
 Ian (Louie)

Nordhorn
Irish Kiss (Inya)

Kassel
Ivory (Ivy)

Bochum
Idefix (Happy)

Oldenburg
   
               
H-Wurf      *24.05.2021              
Dt. Ch. Nelson Highlight from Old Oak
x
Yasmina Unforgettable Girl from Old Oak
 
Happy Harley

Gudensberg
Holly Spring

Dippach
Honey Bunny (Paula)

Schloss Holte
       
               
G-Wurf      *05.12.2020              
Dt. Ch. Nelson Highlight from Old Oak
x
Wanda from Old Oak
Gino-Akany

Golden Meera

Gina (Zoe)

Gentle Snoopy Highlight
Gretchen

Grace

 
               
F-Wurf      *27.04.2020              
Black Magic of wonderful smile
x
Zoe from Old Oak
Fee Linara
Fly my Heart
Fox Tilbury
Fino Taro
  __________
 
E-Wurf      *12.11.2019              
Lavika London Look
x
Wanda from Old Oak
Elliot Enjoy
-
           
               
D-Wurf      *09.11.2019              
Hillstone Silver Legacy
x
Yasmina Unforgettable Girl from Old Oak
Duke of
Londons´ Sunshine
 

Dave Dee

Daxter
Little Boy
Danny
Blue
Dakota
Blue
   
               
C-Wurf      *08.04.2019              
Lavika London Look
x
Zoe from Old Oak
Chicko
Curly Sue
       
               
B-Wurf      *02.11.2018              
Dt. Ch. Nelson Highlight from Old Oak
x
Wanda from Old Oak
Bentley
Bailey
         
               
A-Wurf      *02.05.2017              
Dt. Ch. Nelson Highlight from Old Oak
x
Wanda from Old Oak
Abigail Sunshine

Amy
One Love
Alfie King

Alley
Nice Girl
     
               
Z-Wurf      *24.09.2016              
Dt. Ch. Nelson Highlight from Old Oak
x
Wanda from Old Oak
Zoe
Zenith
Zeno
Zaryn
     
             
Y-Wurf      *20.09.2016              
Cincinnati Cruiser of Desert Meadow
x
Nearly J. Nikita from Old Oak
Yaden
Youthful
Yolanda
Black Rose
Yasmina
Unforgettable
Girl
Yven Mojo

Yannis Top

               
X-Wurf      *29.01.2016              
Bi Moonlight of Desert Meadow
x
Orchidee from Old Oak
Xtra Smartboy
           
                                         
W-Wurf      *12.07.2014              
Klein Sonny Boy from Salzaspring
x
Nearly J. Nikita from Old Oak
Woody
Wanda
Wayne
Whisper
William
   
               
V-Wurf      *26.05.2014              
Klein Sonny Boy from Salzaspring
x
Orchidee from Old Oak
Vendo
Veron
Veit
       
               
U-Wurf      *14.06.2013              
Oakcroft Wondering Star
x
Nearly J. Nikita from Old Oak
Unbreakable
Lucky
Union Jack
Unstoppable
Stella
Uncle Bill
     
             
T-Wurf      *13.10.2012              
Black-Banto von der Ahle-Quelle
x
Orchidee from Old Oak
Tammy
Black Rose
Tim
Taschenknirps
Timmy
Turner
       
               
S-Wurf      *06.04.2012              
Black-Banto von der Ahle-Quelle
x
Nikita from Old Oak

Sweet
Terence
Sweet
Thadeus
Sweet
Twinkle
               
               
R-Wurf      *12.01.2010              
Caelan Hightlight of Newcastle
x
Jill My Dream of Newcastle
Rody
Randy
Ryanna
Ronja
Rosanne
   
             

Q-Wurf      *18.12.2009

             
O'Henry of Silver-Shadow
x
Velvet Blue vom Schölecketal
Quibble
Querina
Queeny
       
             
P-Wurf      *16.12.2009              
Eddie Our Boy vom Old Oak
x
Jill My Dream of Newcastle
Punxatawney
Phil
           
           
O-Wurf      *24.01.2009              
Eddie Our Boy vom Old Oak
x Jill My Dream of Newcastle
Owen
Orson
Orion
Star
Orchidee
Ombra
   
             
N-Wurf      *20.01.2009              
Caelan Hightlight of Newcastle
x Jeanette from Old Oak
Nelson
Hightlight
Nearly
J. Nikita
Nice
Naomi
Now or
Never Naila
Noblesse
Nastasja
 
             

M-Wurf      *06.01.2008

             

Caelan Hightlight of Newcastle
x Jeanette from Old Oak

Magic
Maroon
Miss
Marley
Melody
Manjana
Mae
   
             
L-Wurf      *21.05.2007              
Caelan Hightlight of Newcastle
x Jill My Dream of Newcastle
Lord
Lester
Lucky
Linus
         
             
K-Wurf      *22.12.2006              
Caelan Hightlight of Newcastle
x Jeanette from Old Oak
Kenny
Handsome
King
Joy
         
             

J-Wurf      *30.06.2003

             

Chucky from Old Oak x Denise from Old Oak

Josie
Jeanette
         
             

I-Wurf      *31.05.2003

           

Rasty von Strohmers Sheltiestübchen
x Wauzi's Blue Zaryn von Groß-Salze

Indian
Pearl
Impossible
Wild Joker
Ike My
Sunshine
Ifea Beautiful
Girl
Indigo
Blue
   
             

H-Wurf      *10.02.2002

             

Danny vom Rindsberg
x Wauzi's Blue Zaryn von Groß-Salze

Hannah
Nice Rose
Happy
Harlekin
Hero Of
My Heart
Hexy Hazel
Hitchhiker
Hutch
 
             

G-Wurf      *09.04.2000

             

Chucky from Old Oak x Denise from Old Oak

Gismo
Gordon
Guardian
Angel
Gwen
Gypi
   
             

F-Wurf      *21.04.1999

             

Black Iven von der Nieste x Yasmina vom Rindsberg

Fleur
First Lady
Farina
My Love
Fiona
Flashlight
Free
Willy
   
             

E-Wurf      *13.04.1999

             

Black Jeam Beam von der Nieste
x Angie from Old Oak

Emely
Evening Star
Eddie
Our Boy
Elegance
Princess
       
           

D-Wurf      *12.04.1998

             

Black Jim-Beam von der Nieste
x Yasmina vom Rindsberg

Dandy
Daphne
Little
Darling
Dave
Dee
Daydream
Diana
Debbie
     Denise
l
             

C-Wurf      *14.05.1997

             

Black Jim-Beam von der Nieste
x Yasmina vom Rindsberg

Celvin

 
Cassidy

 
Charly

 
Chucky

 
Churchill Winston

 
Clyde

 
Cindy

 
             

B-Wurf      *27.03.1996

             

Joy vom Heidegarten x Yasmina vom Rindsberg

Beauty
Billie Jean
Balou
Bandit
Bronco
Blue
 
           

A-Wurf      *17.01.1995

             

Curry vom Heidegarten x Yasmina vom Rindsberg

Andy
Archie
Angie
Annie
Arndt